Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 1 Parsun F4 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 1 - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 F4-04010100 Crank case
2 F4-04010102 Pipe, joint
3 F4-04010004 Oil seal
4 GB/T276-6205C3 Bearing
5 F4-04000009 Breather gasket
6 F4-04000010 Cover
7 GB/T5783-M6X14 Bolt, hexagonm 6x14
8 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
9 GT/T818-M4X6 Screw, pan head m4x6
10 F4-04010003 Velve, breather flap
11 F4-04000003 Hollow pin
12 F4-04050200 Cover, crank case
13 F4-04000002 Crana case complex gasket
14 F4-04000039 Bolt, hexagon
15 F2.6-04010001 Oil seal
16 F4-04060004 Oil seal
17 F4-04060002 O-ring
18 F4-04060001 Shell, oil seal
19 F4-04060000 Oil seal, shell assembly
20 GB/T97.1-8 Washer, plate
21 GB/T5783-M8X20 Bolt, hexagon
22 F4-04000006 Gasket, oil drain bolt
23 F4-04050100 Gear unit assembly
24 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt, hexagon
25 F4-04000008 O-ring
26 F4-04000007 Plug with dipstick
27 F4-04000001 Bolt, discharging oil
28 F2.6-04010103 Water pipe, out
29 F4-04000036 Plug with dipstick

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se