Exploded view bracket Parsun F4 outboard.

Bracket - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 F4-02000008 Bush, shock absorption
2 F4-02000007 Top, shock absorption
3 F4-02020000 Upper locking ring assembly
4 F4-01050002 Spring, conical
5 F4-01050000 Tilt rod assembly
6 GB/T879-3X8 Pin, spring
7 F4-01050003 Nog, prevented unlock
8 GB/T889.1-M8 Nut, metalloid embeded hexagon bolt m8
9 F4-01000002 Plate
10 F4-01020000 Bracket left assembly
11 F4-08000018 Mark 18
12 F4-01030001 Bracket, swivel
13 GB/T6170-M6 Hexagon nut m6
14 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
15 F4-01000003 Washer, nylon
16 F4-01030103 Sheath handle
17 F4-01030003 Spring, torsion (left)
18 F4-01030002 Bushing, nylon
19 GB/T5783-M6X20 Hexagon bolt m6x20
20 F4-01030005 Fixed cover, bracker
21 F4-01030100 Bracket, tilt lock
22 F4-01030004 Spring, torsion (right)
24 F4-01000006 Spring
25 F4-01000007 Spring
26 GB/T5783-M6X12 Hexagon bolt m6x12
27 F4-01070000 Tilt locked clasp assembly
28 F4-02000009 Bottom absorbtion assembly
29 F4-01000004 Busher, bolt
30 F4-01010005 Rivet, clamp handle
31 F4-01010004 Clamp shipboard handle
32 F4-01010002 Clamp bolt
33 F4-01010003 Clamp plate
34 GB/T5782-M6X125 Hexagon bolt m6x125
35 GB/T5782-M8X135 Hexagon bolt m8x135
37 F4-01010000 Bracket right assembly
38 F4-01000005 Cover, swivel bracket
39 GB/T5782-M6X35 Hexagon bolt m6x35
40 F4-01060002 Clamp handle
41 GB/T875-4X11 Rivet
42 F4-01060001 Locked screw
43 F4-01060000 Locked handle assembly
44 GB/T96-6 Big washer

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se