Exploded view bottom cowling Parsun F4 outboard.

Bottom cowling - Parsun F4/F5

# Part Name
1 F4-05000001-A Cowling, bottom
2 GB/T818-M6X14 Cross, pan head bolt m6x14
3 GB/T97.1-6 Washer 6
4 GB/T889.1-M5 Nut, locking
5 F4-05000016 Handle
6 GB/T5783-M6X25 Bolt, hexagon m6x25
7 F4-05000020 Seat assembly, locking hook
8 GB/T97.1-5 Washer 5
9 GB/T818-M5X16 Screw, pan head m5x6
10 F4-05000023 Hook, lock
11 GB/T6170-M6 Nut m6
12 GB/T818-M6X12 Screw, pan head
13 GB/T5783-M6x14 Bolt, hexagon m6x14
14 F4-05000013-2 Cover, rubber

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se