Exploded view lower casing and drive 2 Parsun F2.6 outboard.

Lower casing and drive 2 - Parsun F2.6

# Part Name
1 F2.6-02000003 Water tube
1 F2.6-02000003L Water tube l
2 F4-02040002 I-shaped rubber band
3 F15-00000013 Pin
4 F4-03000025 Spacer
5 F2.6-03010000 Propeller assembly 3-71/4"x6"
5 F2.6-03010000-5 Propeller assembly 3x73/8"x53/8"
6 F4-03000026 Washer
7 F4-03080000 Nut assembly
8 GB/T91-2.5x30 Pin, cotter
9 F4-03000022 Anode
10 GB/T861.1-6 Washer, internal tooch
11 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12
12 GB/T97.1-6 Washer
13 GB/T5783-M6X30 Bolt m6x30

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se