Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 2 Parsun F2.6 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 2 - Parsun F2.6

# Part Name
1 T15-04010202 Pipe, water
2 F2.6-04010100 Crank case
3 F15-07050004 Plug, oil
4 JASOF40431-025 O-ring
5 F2.6-04010102 Gauge, level
6 F2.6-04000008 Bracket, damper
7 F2.6-04000009 Rubber block, damper
8 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt m6x20
9 GB/T97.1-6 Washer
10 F2.6-04010001 Oil seal
11 F2.6-04000004 Crank case complex gasket
12 GB/T276-62/22/P6 Ball bearing
13 GB/T5783-M6X12 Bolt m6x12
14 F2.6-04050100 Gear unit assembly
15 F15-0000013 Pin
16 GB/T5783-M8X14 Bolt m8x14
17 F4-04000006 Gasket, oil drain bolt
18 F4-04000001 Bolt, discharging oil
19 F2.6-04060000 Oil seal shell assembly
20 F2.6-04060002 Oil seal
21 F4-04060002 O ring
22 F2.6-04060001 Shell, oil seal
23 GB/T5783-M8X20 Bolt m8x20
24 F25-05000013 Clamp a
25 GB/T5783-M6X45 Bolt m6x45
26 F2.6-04050001 Crankcase cover

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se