Exploded view cylinder and crankcase 1 Parsun F2.6 outboard.

Cylinder and crankcase 1 - Parsun F2.6

# Part Name
1 GB/T5783-M6X20 Bolt m6x20
2 GB/T97.1-6 Washer, plate
3 F2.6-04000501 Cover, thermostat
4 F4-04000011 Gasket, themostat
5 F4-04070003 Anode
6 GB/T818-M5X25 Screw, pan head m5x25
7 F4-04010002 Pipe, joint
8 F2.6-04000007 Pipe, water
9 T15-04000010 Thermostat
10 F2.6-04000005 Gasket, cylinder cover
11 166F-010104 Valve guide bush
12 F2.6-04040100 Cylinder head assembly
13 F15-04000005 Spile water assembly
14 F15-00000013 Pin
15 F2.6-04000001 Gasket, cylinder head
16 BR6HS Spark plug
17 F4-04000034 Bolt
18 GB/T5783-M6X16 Bolt m6x16
19 F2.6-07000008 Mark 8
20 F4-08000110 Mark 10
21 F2.6-04000006 Cover, cylinder head

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se