Exploded view carburetor Parsun F2.6 outboard.

Carburetor - Parsun F2.6

# Part Name
1 F2.6-04000200 Carburetor assembly
2 F2.6-04000201 Carburetor
3 GB/T818-M4X10 Bolt
4 F2.6-04000202 Plate
5 F2.6-04000203 Gasket
6 F2.6-04000204 Bolt
7 F2.6-04000205 Spring,thorttel
8 F2.6-04000206 Apron,choke
9 F2.6-04000207 Apron,accelerator
10 GB/T93-3 Washer ,spring
11 GB/T818-M3X5 Bolt
12 F2.6-04000223 Spring
13 F2.6-04000208 Seal
14 F2.6-04000209 Screw,air adjusting
15 F2.6-04000210 Jet,air slow
16 F2.6-04000211 Jet,main
17 F2.6-04000212 Valve,needle
18 F2.6-04000213 Nozzle,main
19 F2.6-04000214 Cap,main
20 F2.6-04000215 Wring spring
21 F2.6-04000216 Bush,link
22 F2.6-04000217 Link,choke
23 F2.6-04000218 Pin,float
24 F2.6-04000219 Seal
25 F2.6-04000220 Plate,choke
26 GB/T93-4 Washer ,spring
27 GB/T818-M4X8 Bolt
28 F2.6-04000221 Bolt
29 F2.6-04000222 Float
30 F2.6-04000224 Plug,drain
31 F2.6-04000225 Grease cup
32 GB/T818-M4X12 Bolt
33 F2.6-04000226 O-ring
34 F2.6-04000227 Knob
35 GB/T97.1-4 Washer
36 F2.6-04000228 Bolt
37 F2.6-04000229 Seal

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se