Exploded view bracket Parsun F2.6 outboard.

Bracket - Parsun F2.6

# Part Name
1 GB/T875-4X11 Rivet Φ4x11
2 F4-01060002 Clamp handle
3 F2.6-01050101 Locked screw
4 F2.6-01050002 Spring
5 F2.6-01050001 Cover, swivel bracket
6 F2.6-00000101 Cover, bracket
7 GB/T818-M6X16 Screw, pan head m6x16
8 GB/T97.1-6 Washer
9 GB/T5783-M6X30 Bolt m6x30
10 F2.6-01050200 Locked block assembly
11 F2.6-01000003 Bushing a
12 F2.6-01000004 Bushing b
13 F2.6-01050100 Locked handle assembly
14 F2.6-01040100 Damper
15 F2.6-01040001 Bracket, thrust receive
16 F2.6-01030007 Lever
17 F2.6-01030100 Tilt clamp handle assembly
18 F4-01090006 Bushing
19 F2.6-01030003 Spring
20 F2.6-01030004-A Lever,tilt lock
21 GB/T879.2-2X10 Pin Φ2x10
22 GB/T7940.1-M6 Nipple, grease m6
23 F2.6-01030001 Bracket, swivel
24 F2.6-01030005 Rod, tilt lock < 2009
24 F2.6-01030005-A Rod, tilt lock 2010+
25 GB/T896-3.5 Clip
26 F2.6-01030006 Pin
27 F2.6-01000001 Bolt
28 GB/T6172.1-M8 Nut
29 GB/T6170-M8 Nut
30 GB/T96-8 Washer
31 F2.6-01010000 Bracket left assembly
32 F2.6-01020000 Bracket right assembly
33 F4-01010005 Rivet
34 F4-01010002 Clamp bolt
35 F4-01010004 Clamp shipboard handle
36 F4-01010003 Clamp plate
37 F2.6-01000002 Bush, bolt
38 GB/T889.1-M6 Nut
39 F2.6-01010001 Bracket,clamp(left)
40 F2.6-07000009 Mark 9
41 GB/T5782-M6X125 Bolt
42 F2.6-00000100 Bracket,cover assembly
43 F2.6-01040000 Thrust receive assembly
44 F2.6-00000102 Bush

You can order spare parts directly on the website, just click on the part number/name in the list.
Spare parts are shipped from Sweden, often the same day.
If you need to contact us we communicate in English (or Swedish) please email us at info@parsun.se